Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Infinity pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Sports activities Aqua park Water slides Tennis court Billiard tables Table tennis |
| Spa and relaxation Spa lounge | On-site Dining Restaurant Poolside snack bar | Meeting facilities Business centre |
Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar Porto de Galinhas apartment is located in a beach area of Porto de Galinhas, just 1.8 km from the Muro Alto Beach. This apartment comes with an infinity swimming pool and a terrace overlooking the garden.
The 62 m² apartment is 10 minutes' drive from Compensa Port and about a 20-minute walk from Cupe Beach. There is also private access to a private beach.
Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment provides guests with a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, as well as such modern comforts as climate control.
This property offers a mini-kitchen with all necessary appliances. To keep up with a sport routine, table tennis and billiards are offered, along with a tennis court.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Private beach
- Lift
- Vending machines
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Restaurant
- Poolside snack bar
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Infinity pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Aqua park
- Entertainment
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
- Spa lounge
- Fitness centre
- Tennis court
- Billiard tables
- Table tennis
- Aerobics
- Shallow end
Services
- Laundry
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Shops/Commercial services
- Welcome drink
- Business centre
- Meeting/ Banquet facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Soundproofed rooms
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Playpen
- Board games
- Children's pool
- Water slides
- Children's play area
- Kids club
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment?
Guests of this spacious Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Gaipio Sugar Cane Mill, placed 2.8 km away. Other sights are Porto de Galinhas Beach (4.9 km) as well as Muro Alto Beach (1.8 km). - ❓
Does Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment offer parking?
Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment?
Guests of this spacious Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Cais Ecoresidence By Verdemar apartment provides an equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does this apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this apartment features a swimming pool.